বাড়ি পণ্য

Fiber Optic Media Converter

ভাল মানের Fiber Optic Patch Cord বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের Fiber Optic Patch Cord বিক্রয়ের জন্য
তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

Fiber Optic Media Converter

(12)
চীন Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount কারখানা

Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount

2U 19' inch fiber optic media converter chassis rack mount 14 slots Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at ... Read More
2019-09-10 08:20:12
চীন RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter কারখানা

RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter

RS232 RS422 RS485 Data optical fiber Modem modem with FC/UPC connector Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... Read More
2019-09-10 08:20:10
চীন Fiber Optic Video Converter কারখানা

Fiber Optic Video Converter

Data voice video optical fiber converter single mode 20km FC/UPC connector Typical Application: - Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS) - Military Tele-Com projects - Intelligent Monitor to ... Read More
2019-09-10 08:20:07
চীন RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC কারখানা

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type কারখানা

Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

Fireproof Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 8 ways- Optical way: 1 ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting কারখানা

FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting

FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 16 ways- Optical ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter কারখানা

1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter

1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Media Converter / Fiber Optic Video Converter Quick informations: - Product name: Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 6 ways - Video Way: 24 ways- Optical way: 1 way- Optic ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point কারখানা

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point Specification: - Monitor center adopt 19 inch 1U rack, Long-distance point adopt mini box - Simplex fiber singlemode transmit ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode কারখানা

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control কারখানা

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control Specifications: It provides 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|