বাড়ি পণ্য

Fiber Optic Connectors

ভাল মানের Fiber Optic Patch Cord বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের Fiber Optic Patch Cord বিক্রয়ের জন্য
তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

Fiber Optic Connectors

(24)
চীন D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making কারখানা

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The D4 fiber optic connectors hold a single fiber in a 2.0 mm ceramic ferrule. - ... Read More
2019-09-17 11:29:16
চীন প্যাচ কর্ড Pigtail ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোজকগুলির ডিআইএন পিসি 0.2dB সিরামিক Ferrule সঙ্গে সন্নিবেশ ক্ষতি কারখানা

প্যাচ কর্ড Pigtail ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোজকগুলির ডিআইএন পিসি 0.2dB সিরামিক Ferrule সঙ্গে সন্নিবেশ ক্ষতি

প্যাচ কর্ড Pigtail জন্য Ferrule সঙ্গে DIN পিসি ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী ফাইবার অপটিক বিবরণ: - ডিআইএন সংযোজক বিশেষ ধরনের ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী এক। - এটি এসসি / পিসি এবং এসসি / এপিসি পাওয়া যায় বৈশিষ্ট্য: - উচ্চম... Read More
2019-07-09 15:47:18
চীন Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules কারখানা

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: For your multimode FDDI connector requirements choose from a selection of AMP and Molex connectors. ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors কারখানা

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The LC connector provides a pull-proof design and small size perfect for high-density ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision কারখানা

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing Equipment. - ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables কারখানা

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 3.0 MM Fiber Patch Cables Fiber Optic Connectors Features: - High quality ceramic components and Material. - End-face geometry requirement complies to Telcordia GR... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized কারখানা

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC/APC SM 1 Cores Customized Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors কারখানা

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network. - Local Area Network(LAN). - CATV. - FTTH. - Testing Equipment. Fiber ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector কারখানা

FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector

FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The FC connector for FTTH cable is special design to use to produce the patch cord that use FTTH ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
চীন Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter কারখানা

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: The SC is a non-optical disconnect connector with a 2.5mm pre-radiused zirconia ferrule. Available ... Read More
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|